Fair Logo

2024 Johnson County 4-H and FFA Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 2013
Results last updated at: 07/23/2024 5:38 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Clothing Event / $20 Challenge / 12301: Jr. $20 Challenge
27 Boerjan, Addison 56 Red Johnson Cosgrove Hustlers
33 Cavanh, Brooke 117 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Graham Champions
63 Heisler, Sadie 347 Blue Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
77 Tomlinson, Joy 492 Blue Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
2 Palmer, Bria 750 Red Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
171 Jeffries, Brynn 1263 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Deer Creek Ramblers
218 S., Tyler 1645 Blue Johnson Sharp Shooters
25 Lewis, Liliana 1736 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
233 THOMPSON, CARLIE 1815 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
236 Yoder, Kinsley 1823 Blue Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
103 Osterkamp, Adalyn 1844 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Johnson Co. Horse & Pony Club
205 H., Greer 2158 Blue Johnson Sharp Shooters
275 Fiordeliso, Esperanza 2225 Red Johnson
193 Recker, Peyton 2278 Red Johnson Graham Champions
Clothing Event / $20 Challenge / 12302: Int. $20 Challenge
213 S., Cole 1579 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Sharp Shooters
24 Lewis, Ella 1733 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
Clothing Event / $20 Challenge / 12303: Sr. $20 Challenge
31 Singbeil, Madison 106 Blue Johnson Macbride's Pride
32 Cavanh, Kaylee 110 State Fair Selected Johnson Graham Champions
32 Cavanh, Kaylee 110 Purple Johnson Graham Champions
219 S., Megan 1596 State Fair Selected Johnson Sharp Shooters
219 S., Megan 1596 Purple Johnson Sharp Shooters
239 Bistricky, Brianna 1866 Red Johnson Monroe Hustlers
270 Richards, Kate 2191 State Fair Selected Johnson Macbride's Pride
270 Richards, Kate 2191 Purple Johnson Macbride's Pride
Clothing Event / Clothing Selection / 12201: Jr. Clothing Selection
2 Palmer, Bria 751 Blue Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
80 Wunderlich, Calvin 1483 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Deer Creek Ramblers
218 S., Tyler 1644 Blue Johnson Sharp Shooters
205 H., Greer 2162 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Sharp Shooters
Clothing Event / Clothing Selection / 12202: Int. Clothing Selection
79 Wunderlich, Gwendolyn 515 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Deer Creek Ramblers
213 S., Cole 1578 Blue Johnson Sharp Shooters
Clothing Event / Clothing Selection / 12203: Sr. Clothing Selection
113 Vittetoe, Taylor 765 State Fair Selected Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
113 Vittetoe, Taylor 765 Purple Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
78 Wunderlich, Samantha 1519 State Fair Selected Johnson Deer Creek Ramblers
78 Wunderlich, Samantha 1519 Purple Johnson Deer Creek Ramblers
219 S., Megan 1595 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Sharp Shooters
239 Bistricky, Brianna 1867 Blue Johnson Monroe Hustlers
206 H., Greta 2164 State Fair Selected Johnson Sharp Shooters
206 H., Greta 2164 Purple Johnson Sharp Shooters
Clothing Event / Fashion Revue / 12101: Jr. Fashion Revue
218 S., Tyler 1639 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Sharp Shooters
Clothing Event / Fashion Revue / 12102: Int. Fashion Revue
24 Lewis, Ella 153 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
137 Meade, Elaina 943 Purple Honorable Mention Johnson Cosgrove Hustlers
213 S., Cole 1577 Blue Johnson Sharp Shooters
Clothing Event / Fashion Revue / 12103: Sr. Fashion Revue
219 S., Megan 1594 Blue Johnson Sharp Shooters
Communication / Educational Presentations / 11100: Educational Presentation - Senior
81 Gingerich, Saylee 533 Selected For State Fair Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
81 Gingerich, Saylee 533 Yellow Excellence Award Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
5 Bowersox, Brooke 851 Yellow Excellence Award Johnson Graham Champions
164 Lumb, Anthony 1173 Tan Merit Award Johnson Golden Rule/Golden Stars
112 Barker, Kira 1336 Tan Merit Award Johnson Greencastle Barnstormers
219 S., Megan 1597 Selected For State Fair Johnson Sharp Shooters
219 S., Megan 1597 Yellow Excellence Award Johnson Sharp Shooters